Katalognummer: 617 / Postennummer: 1056777
Dekor jeweils: "Voller, grüner Weinkranz", bestehend aus einer Rundschale, D 25 cm, Schwertermarke 1860-1924, 1 runde Platte, D 34 cm, Schwertermarke der Pfeifferzeit (1924-34) und 1 ovale Fleischplatte, L 42 cm, Schwertermarke durch Klebereste verdeckt, Altersspuren, tlw. Vergoldung leicht berieben.
| MEISSEN 3 pieces convolute plates and bowl, 19th/20th century, decor in each case: "Full, green wreath", consisting of a round bowl, d 25 cm, swords mark 1860-1924, 1 round plate, d 34 cm, swords mark of the Pfeiffer period (1924-34) and 1 oval meat platter, l 42 cm, swords mark covered by adhesive residues, signs of age, partially gilding slightly rubbed.