Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1056382
u.re. signiert, verso signiert, datiert 2008 und betitelt. Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x50 cm. Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| RAKETTE, SOPHIE (born 1948), "Time - a Myth", below right signed, signed, dated 2008 and titled on the reverse. Oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 70x50 cm. Slight signs of age and rubbing.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)