Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1056392
u.re. signiert und datiert (20)13, verso bezeichnet, betitelt und datiert, Acryl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 150x90 cm. Minim. Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| OYIOGU, FIDEL N. (geb. 1957), "Ensemble Dance", below right signed and dated (20) 13, inscribed, titled and dated on the reverse, acrylic / canvas, HxW: approx. 150x90 cm. Minim. Traces of age and rubbing.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)