Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 1057554
u.li. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 18x24 cm (30x36 cm mit Rahmen). Part. leicht fleckig, berieben. Mit Rahmen (überarbeitet).
| HOPPE-SMITH? (indistinctly signed, painter / in the 19th century, "Sailing boats in front of the coast", signed below left, oil / wood, HxW: approx. 18x24 cm (30x36 cm with frame). Part. slightly stained, rubbed. With frame (revised).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)