Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 1057602
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 24x34,5 cm (35x46 cm mit Rahmen). Leichter Keilrahmenabdruck, kleiner Fleck und Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| SPEIDEL, H. (painter 19th / 20th century), "Boat on a lake in the Alps", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 24x34.5 cm (35x46 cm with frame). Slight stretcher impression, small stain and paint flakes. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)