Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1055989
Offsetdruck, sig. und dat. "Daisy Steinbeck 93", Ex. 54/100, HxB: 42/42 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 62/62 cm.
| STEINBECK, DAISY "Composition in Blue".
Offset print, sig. and dat. "Daisy Steinbeck 93", ex. 54/100, hxw: 42/42 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 62/62 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)