Katalognummer: 1815 / Postennummer: 1056886
Farblithographie, E.A., sig. und dat., bezeichnet "Orig.Litho, überdruckt", HxB: 29/42,8 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adam regarding" 1969
Colour lithograph, E.A., sig. and dat., inscribed "Orig.Litho, overprinted", HxW: 29/42,8 cm. Slight signs of age.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)