Katalognummer: 1821 / Postennummer: 1056951
Farblithographie, Ex. 18/60, sig. und dat., HxB: 40,5/30,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adam with himself" 1969
Colour lithograph, Ex. 18/60, signed and dated, HxW: 40,5/30,5 cm. Slight signs of age.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)