Katalognummer: 2519 / Postennummer: 1056087
ein einzelner Serviettenring, mit Emaille, D. ca. 4,5 cm, Marken: verschlagen, Gw. ca. 42 g. Emaille besch., Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| RUSSIA cloisonné serviette ring, 20th century, a single serviette ring, with enamel, d. approx. 4.5 cm, weight approx. 42 g, damaged enamel, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)