Katalognummer: 2520 / Postennummer: 1056305
bestehend aus 4 x Fischvorlegebesteck, 4 x vers. Vorlegeheber (1 davon gesteckt, besch.), 2 x Löffel, je ziseliert, je 84 Zolotnik (entsprich 875), Gw. ca. 553 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Mostly RIGA serving cutlery, 10 pieces, 875 silver, 19th century, consisting of 4 x fish serving cutlery, 4 x different serving lifter (1 inserted, dam.), 2 x spoons, each chased, 84 Zolotnik each (corresponds to 875), weight approx. 553 g. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)