Katalognummer: 1453 / Postennummer: 1057836
in zwei Einsteckalben. Ausschließlich postfrische Marken, Blöcke und Kleinbögen aller Welt. Bitte besichtigen.
| Very nice collection of motives Boy Scouts in two stock albums. Exclusively mint stamps, miniature sheets and miniature sheets of all the world. Please visit.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute