Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1057047
1x Kette L: ca. 40 cm, 1x Armband L: ca. 24 cm, 1x Armband L: ca. 19 cm, Titan+GG 14K, 1x Kette Titan mit vergoldeten Elementen (defekt), Tragespuren. Goldgewicht ca. 9 gr.
| Bundle titanium jewellery with gold parts: 1x necklace L: ca. 40 cm, 1x bracelet L: ca. 24 cm, 1x bracelet L: ca. 19 cm, titanium+14K YG, 1x necklace titanium with gold platet parts (broken), signs of wear. Gold weight ca. 9 gr.