Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1057053
best. aus Lederhalsband mit 2 Charms, 3 separaten farbigen Charms und 8 Silber-Charms, 21. Jh., neuwertig.
| PANDORA bundle consisting of leather necklace with 2 charms, 3 separate coloured charms and 8 silver charms, 21st century, mint condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern