Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1057098
WEIß (H)/ SI (graviert). WG 8K, 4,0g. RW: 50, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Innengravur. Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert.
| Ring with brilliant- cut diamond ca. 0,05 ct, WHITE (H)/ SI (engraved). 8K WG, 4,0g, 21th century, minor signs of wear, ring engraved inside, no sale under material price.