Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1057111
Zuchtperlen ca. 8-9 mm, Schließe GG 14K, Länge ca. 52 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Sicherung von Schließe defekt.
| Pearl necklace, freshwater cultured pearls ca. 8-9 mm, clasp 14K YG, L: ca. 52 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, clasp safety hook broken.