Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1057124
mit Zirkonia, 925 Silber rhodiniert. L: ca. 4,5 cm und 4,2 cm, 21.Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| PFEFFINGER bundle of 2 pendants with cubic zirconia, 925 silver, rhodium plated. L: ca. 4,5 cm and 4,2 cm, 21th century, minor signs of wear.