Katalognummer: 474 / Postennummer: 1057456
Vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Service empfohlen. Box und Papiere anbei, kein Datum. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MAURICE LACROIX Vintage Chroneo Chronograph, Ref. 03274. Men's watch. Ca. 1990s. Gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, service recommended. Box and papers enclosed, no date. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren