Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1056844
3 x USA - 1/2 Dollars 1892/1893, World's Columbian Exposition Chicago/ Weltausstellung Chicago 1893, ss, berieben, z.T. Tönung, Kratzer, partiell Randfehler, kleine Randkerben, je 12,4g Ag rau.
| 3-piece convolute United States of America - 3 x USA - 1/2 Dollars 1892/1893, World's Columbian Exposition Chicago 1893, VF, rubbed, partly toning, scratches, partial marginal flaws, small marginal nicks, each 12.4g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute