Katalognummer: 3004 / Postennummer: 1056853
Thematik Schloss Ludwigsburg, Erhalt jeweils ss, Tönung, Patina, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Fingerabdrücke, Randkerbe, minimals berieben, insg. 142,6g Ag fein.
| City of Ludwigsburg - 2 modern fine silver commemorative medals 20th cent., Subject Ludwigsburg Palace, condition in each case, VF, toning, patina, soiled, scratches, fingerprints, edge notch, minimally rubbed, in total 142.6g Ag fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute