Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1057198
10 Bronzearmreifen in unterschiedlichen Größen, z.T. mit Tierkopfenden, Ritzliniendekor, Hallstattkultur. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, Reste von Fundbelag, Korrosion/Patina, moderne Kratzspuren. Aus alter Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU.
| 10-piece convolute of antique jewellery - 10 bronze bracelets in different sizes, partly with animal head ends, incised line decoration, Hallstatt culture. Signs of use due to age, remains of found deposits, corrosion/patina, modern scratches. From an old private collection. Shipping only within the EU.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)