Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1056402
Papierobjekt mit Streichinstrumenten im Relief, koreanisches Papier und Naturfarben, u.re. datiert und signiert '2010 C. Park', HxB: ca. 116x91 cm (133x105 cm mit Rahmen). In Plexiglaskassette montiert. Leichte Altersspuren.
| PARK, CHUL (born 1950, Korean paper artist), "Ensemble 10-3", paper object with stringed instruments in relief, Korean paper and natural colors, below right dated and signed '2010 C. Park', HxW: approx. 116x91 cm (133x105 cm with frame). Mounted in a plexiglass case. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)