Katalognummer: 1678 / Postennummer: 996918
u.li. signiert, Ende 19. Jh., Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 84x105 cm (101x138 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, min. Farbabplatzer u. -berieb. Mit Rahmen (part. beschädigt).
| FARVERT, H. ? (painter 19th century), "Walker in the birch forest", signed, late 19th century, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 84x105 cm (101x138 cm with frame). Craquelé, min. Paint chipping and abrasion. With frame (partly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)