Katalognummer: 1817 / Postennummer: 1060032
Farblithografie, 131/200, sig., verso betitelt: „Das ungleiche Paar“. HxB: 90/63 cm. Altersspuren, Ränder, Ecken teilw. geknickt bzw. rissig.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) poster for the exhibition Ketterer / Villa Stuck, Munich, 1967, Color lithograph, 131/200, signed, on the reverse titled: “The unequal couple”. HxW: 90/63 cm. Signs of age, edges, corners partly creased or cracked.
Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)