Katalognummer: 5041 / Postennummer: 1057754
Gelbguss mit schwarzer Patina, H. 22 cm. Altersspuren, besch. AUS DEM NACHLASS VON ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST
| Bust of Buddha. THAILAND, 19th century or older. Yellow cast iron with black patina, h. 22 cm. Signs of age, dam. FROM THE ESTATE OF ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST
Kategorie: Nachlass Alfred und Gisela Dienst