Katalognummer: 5101 / Postennummer: 1058122
20. Jh. Weichholz Flachdeckeltruhe, Allseitig vertiefte Felder mit Stilisierten Abbildern fernöstlicher Idealgartenszenerien. HxBxT: 60/100/53 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST
| LACQUER CHEST WITH CHINOISERIES, 20th century. Softwood flat-lid chest, fields recessed on all sides with stylized images of ideal garden scenarios from the Far East. HxWxD: 60/100/53 cm. Signs of age and wear. FROM THE ESTATE OF ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST
Kategorie: Nachlass Alfred und Gisela Dienst