Katalognummer: 5103 / Postennummer: 1058128
1830-40, Nussbaum auf Weichholz furniert, vierschübiger Korpus. Oben leicht abgesetzte Zarge, darüber längsprofilierte Deckplatte. HxBxT: 92/100/50cm. Alters- und gebrauchsspuren. AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST
| BIEDERMEIER CHEST OF DRAWERS, 1830-40, walnut veneered on softwood, four-drawer body. Slightly stepped frame at the top, above with a longitudinally profiled cover plate. HxWxD: 92/100/50 cm. Signs of age and use. FROM THE ESTATE OF THE MARRIAGES ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST
Kategorie: Nachlass Alfred und Gisela Dienst