Katalognummer: 5135 / Postennummer: 1058643
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert und datiert: "L. Peyscha 1948", HxB: 49/60 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 57/68 cm.
AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Town on the shore of a mountain lake".
Oil on canvas, signed and dated: "L. Peyscha 1948", HxW: 49/60 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, HxW: 57/68 cm.
FROM THE ESTATE OF ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST.
Kategorie: Nachlass Alfred und Gisela Dienst