Katalognummer: 5140 / Postennummer: 1059863
Tusche/chamoisfarbenes Papier, roter Signaturstempel, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 36x48 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 50x62 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST
| Calligraphy/certificate, JAPAN 20th century, ink/chamois-colored paper, red signature stamp, HxW: passepartout cut-out approx. 36x48 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 50x62 cm. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. Slight signs of age.
FROM THE ESTATE OF THE HUSBANDS ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST
Kategorie: Nachlass Alfred und Gisela Dienst