Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1056217
Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE "SPEEDY 40", coll. 1997, retail price: 1.250,-€. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Strong patina and signs of age present.
Kategorie: Taschen