Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1054050
Limited Edition. Perforiertes Monogram Canvas mit Details aus Leder in Fuchsia. Naturbelassenes Leder mit schöner Patina, Hardware in Goldfarben. Staubbeutel anbei. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, dennoch sehr schöner Erhalt.
| LOUIS VUITTON shoulder bag "PERFORATED MUSETTE BAG", coll. 2006. Limited Edition. Perforated Monogram canvas with leather details in fuchsia. Natural leather with beautiful patina, gold-tone hardware. Dust bag enclosed. Slight signs of age and wear present, but still in very nice condition.
Kategorie: Taschen