Katalognummer: 3016 / Postennummer: 1059990
bestehend aus 1 x Bayern - 10 Mark 1874/D, Ludwig II, ss-, deutlich berieben, Kratzer avers, Randfehler, Tönung, verschmutzt, 3,58g Gold fein und 1 x Preussen - 10 Mark 1877/B, Wilhelm I., ss-, deutlich berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Tönung, Randkerben, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Small 2-piece coin assortment German Empire in gold - consisting of 1 x Bavaria - 10 Mark 1874/D, Ludwig II, VF-, clearly rubbed, scratches averside, marginal flaw, toning, soiled, 3.58g gold fine and 1 x Prussia - 10 Mark 1877/B, Wilhelm I, VF-, clearly rubbed, slightly soiled, toning, marginal notches, 3.58g gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute