Katalognummer: 3017 / Postennummer: 1060163
1 x Hamburg - 20 Mark 1878/J, ss, leicht verschmutzt, stark berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randkerben, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 10 Mark 1873/A, Wilhelm I., ss, Randfehler, Randkerbe, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, deutlich berieben, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Small 2-piece convolute Empire in gold - 1 x Hamburg - 20 Mark 1878/J, VF, slightly soiled, heavily rubbed, scratches, toning, edge notches, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 10 Mark 1873/A, Wilhelm I, VF, marginal flaw, marginal notch, toning, slightly soiled, clearly rubbed, 3.58g gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute