Katalognummer: 1408 / Postennummer: 1051400
meist ungebraucht, Nummer 1 zweimal in Farbnuancen (ohne Gummierung und gefalzt), hier je die billigere Variante gerechnet, als Dreingabe Michel Nummern 5 und 6 gestempelt, unsigniert und beim Katalogwert unberücksichtigt.
| Mecklenburg Strelitz - 1864, complete collection, ca. 850 Euro catalogue value, mostly unused, number 1 twice in colour shades (without gum and folded), here each the cheaper variant counted, as a trifle Michel numbers 5 and 6 used, unsigned and not considered in the catalogue value.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute