Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1062467
Blech in Mimikry lackiert. Mit Schild und Federspannung, bez. "Märklin Made in Germany", Räder ohne Laufplatten (kein Lack an der Räderoberseite), Altersspuren, L 27, 5 cm.
| MAERKLIN cannon, 1930s/40s, sheet metal painted in mimicry. With label and spring tension, labeled "Märklin Made in Germany", wheels without running plates (no paint on the top of the wheels), signs of age, L 27.5 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug