Katalognummer: 606 / Postennummer: 1060964
Dekor: "Apponyi Purpur", bestehend aus bauchiger Vase mit schmalem Hals, H 27, 5 cm, Deckelvase, H 19 cm (Deckelrose mit Chip), 3 Cachepots mit Tatzenfüßen, 2 x D 14, 5 cm, 1 x D 10, 5 cm, 1 Deckeldose in Eiform, L 16, 5 cm sowie eine Deckeldose in Herzform, L 13 cm, Ast mit Blüten als Deckelknauf (tlw. besch.), leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND 7 pieces set of vases and bowls, 20th century, Decor: "Apponyi Purpur", consisting of a bulbous vase with a narrow neck, H 27.5 cm, covered vase, H 19 cm (cover rose with chip), 3 cachepots with paw feet, 2 x D 14.5 cm, 1 x D 10, 5 cm, 1 egg-shaped lidded box, L 16, 5 cm as well as a heart-shaped lidded box, L 13 cm, branch with flowers as lid knob (partly damaged), light signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Porzellan