Katalognummer: 753 / Postennummer: 1061914
Jeweils sechs Rotwein- und Dessertweingläser, in filigranem Dekor, unter dem Fuß mit Herstellerstempel. H: 7,5 cm bzw. 10 cm. Unbeschädigter Zustand mit minimalsten Altersspuren.
| SET BACCARAT FRANCE 12 WINE GLASSES “Rohan”, Six red wine and dessert wine glasses each, in filigree decor, with manufacturer's stamp under the foot. H: 7.5 cm or 10 cm. Undamaged condition with minimal signs of age.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall