Katalognummer: 759 / Postennummer: 1062001
farbloses Kristallglas geschliffen und facettiert, Wasserkrug mit drei Gläsern Stella Nr. 1 und einmal Stella Nr. 2. H Krug: 27 cm H Gläser: 21 cm – 20 cm. Unbeschädigter Zustand mit leichten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| SAINT-LOUIS “Stella” water jug and four glasses,
Colorless cut and faceted crystal glass, water jug with three glasses Stella No. 1 and one Stella No. 2. H jug: 27 cm H glasses: 21 cm - 20 cm. Undamaged condition with slight signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall