Katalognummer: 834 / Postennummer: 1058007
Bronze, brüniert, am Fuß im Guss signiert, Gießersigné und num. 984/1000, auf dunklem Marmorsockel montiert, mit Podest, H: Figur ca. 103 cm, gesamt ca. 107,5 cm, Podest ca. 100 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BRUNI, BRUNO (born 1935), "La Divina", bronze, burnished, signed in the cast, foundry signé and num. 984/1000, mounted on a dark marble base, with pedestal, H: figure approx. 103 cm, total approx. 107.5 cm, pedestal approx. 100 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen