Katalognummer: 837 / Postennummer: 1059451
Objektkasten (Holz, Acryl und MDF), verso von Hand WVZ-NR: 1/884, betitelt, Expl.-Nr. 1/8, signiert und datiert 'Klaus Staudt 2001' und Etikett mit Werkangaben, HxBxT: Außenmaße ca. 50x50x5,5 cm. Minim. Altersspuren.
| STAUDT, KLAUS (born 1932), "Supplementary", 2001, object box (wood, acrylic and MDF), verso by hand WVZ-NR: 1/884, titled, copy no. 1/8, signed and dated 'Klaus Staudt 2001' and label with work information, HxWxD: external dimensions approx. 50x50x5.5 cm. minimum signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen