Katalognummer: 1156 / Postennummer: 1061119
schwarze Tuschmalerei, bezeichnet und signiert, HxB: 34x22 cm (43x30 cm mit Rahmen), hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen besch..
| Sumi painting "Bamboo", CHINA, 1st half 20th c., black ink painting, inscribed and signed, HxW: 34x22 cm (43x30 cm with frame), framed behind glass. Frame damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)