Katalognummer: 1610 / Postennummer: 1060939
u.li.signiert 'Peiner', Aquarell, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 32x47 cm (48,5x63 cm mit Rahmen).. Altersspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| PEINER, WERNER (1897-1984), "White horse", below left.signed 'Peiner', watercolor, HxW: passepartout cutout approx.. 32x47 cm (48,5x63 cm with frame). Signs of age. Framed behind glass in a passepartout. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle