Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1059555
Fotolithographie/Papier, im Druck betitelt, mit Bleistift num. X/X, datiert (20)08 und signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 35x46 cm, Blatt ca. 70x49,5 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 75x55 cm. Wenige minim. Knickspure, Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| WILLIKENS, BEN (born 1939), "Richard Döcker 1950, Stuttgart", photolithography/paper, titled in print, numbered in pencil. X/X, dated (20)08 and signed, HxW: plate approx. 35x46 cm, sheet approx. 70x49.5 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 75x55 cm. Few minimal. crease mark, with glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken