Katalognummer: 1805 / Postennummer: 1061105
Lithographie mit Bleistift signiert 'Breker' und nummeriert 11/15, HxB: ca. 53x39 cm (57,5x43,5 cm mit Rahmen). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen besch..
| BREKER, ARNO (1900-1991), "Sitting female nude", Lithograph signed in pencil 'Breker' and numbered 11/15, HxW: ca. 53x39 cm (57,5x43,5 cm with frame). Framed behind glass. Frame damaged.
Kategorie: Graphiken