Katalognummer: 1811 / Postennummer: 1061994
Farbserigraphie/Glanzpapier, verso mit Stift von Hand num. 95/100, signiert und datiert 2002, HxB: Blatt ca. 84x59,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ROCKENSSCHUB, GERWALD (born 1952), "Untitled", color serigraph/glossy paper, numbered by hand on verso with pen. 95/100, signed and dated 2002, HxW: sheet approx. 84x59.5 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken