Katalognummer: 1813 / Postennummer: 1062027
Fotolithographie/Papier, u.li. mit Bleistift von Hand num. 1/50, datiert 2002 und signiert 'Sieverding', HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 51x51 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 65x64,5 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SIEVERDING, KATHARINA (born 1944), "Everything suits itself", photolithography/paper, with pencil by hand num. 1/50, dated 2002 and signed 'Sieverding', HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 51x51 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 65x64.5 cm. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken