Katalognummer: 1820 / Postennummer: 1062298
Farbsiebdruck/Papier, in der Darstellung unten rechts signiert (Stempel?), HxB: Blatt ca. 21x15 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 41x33 cm. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren. VERSO Etikett Galerie Valentien, Stuttgart mit Nr. 11/200.
VASARELY, VICTOR (1906-1997), "Kinetic Composition", color screen print/paper, signed in the image lower right (stamp?), HxW: sheet approx. 21x15 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 41x33 cm. Framed with passe-partout behind glass. Slightly signs of age. VERSO label Galerie Valentien, Stuttgart with no. 11/200.
Kategorie: Graphiken