Katalognummer: 2100 / Postennummer: 1060739
Cu vergoldet, ss-vz, berieben, Kratzer, partiell minimal Grünspan.
| State emergency money/Westphalia - 5 million marks 1923, Cu gilt, VF-EF, rubbed, scratches, partially minimal verdigris.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose