Katalognummer: 2136 / Postennummer: 1062620
30 Lithographien: bayer. König, dt. Kaiser, hohe Militärs, Kriegsdarstellungen im Inneren. In Form einer Medaille als Dose aus versilberten Metall. Brustportrait LUDWIG III KOENIG VON BAYERN, sign. 'Rich. Klein', 52 mm, ss, gerissen.
| Bavaria - 'Stecktaler' 1914/16', complete leporello inside, 30 lithographs: bayer. King, German Emperor, high military figures, war depictions inside. In the form of a medal as a box of silvered metal. Bust portrait LUDWIG III KOENIG VON BAYERN, sign. 'Rich. Klein', 52 mm, ss, cracked.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose