Katalognummer: 1179 / Postennummer: 1062927
hochformatig mit diversen, versetzt angeordneten Fachböden, Holz mit Glastüre, 84x51. Dabei: 22 chinesische Vitrinenobjekte. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw. besch.
| Wall display case in English colonial style, CHINA, 1st half of 20th c., vertical format with various staggered shelves, wood with glass door, 84x51. Comes with: 22 Chinese showcase objects. Signs of age and use, part. damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika