Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1059659
im Hintergrund Segelboote vor der Küste, u.li. signiert und bezeichnet 'P. Pulm Ddf.', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm (75x94 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Flecken. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren). Verso Eignervermerk und Etikett Kunsthaus Chr. Bühler, Stuttgart.
| PULM, PETER (1882-1960), "Fishermen with full baskets on the beach", in the background sailing boats off the coast, signed and inscribed 'P. Pulm Ddf.', oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 60x80 cm (75x94 cm with frame). Signs of age, stains. With frame (signs of age and wear). Verso owner's note and label Kunsthaus Chr. Bühler, Stuttgart.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle